McLaren 11S3586CP Suspension Bleed Fill Special Tool $6,500.00
Ferrari Service Special Tools kit $8,500.00

Lamborghini Special Tools,Lamborghini Urus Huracan Aventador Sian Gallardo Murcielago Reventon Diablo Workshop service Special Tools,Lamborghini engine gearbox chassis repair service special tool kit,OEM Lamborghini service special tool.

In Stock

$13,000.00

Compare

Lamborghini Urus Huracan Aventador Sian Gallardo Murcielago Reventon Diablo Workshop service Special Tools,Lamborghini engine gearbox chassis repair service special tool kit.
Insertion kit for valve seals 69795000805
Mounting pins kit for cylinder heads 61153000707
For v12 Reduction compression tester 69795000806
Wrench for tightening the guide pulley to the correct 61253001395
Tool for performing the mechanical step in the procedure 61195076
Punch for driving oil seal into water pump drive shaft 61495079
Assembly for driving oil seal into distribution flange 61495068
Tools for retaining camshafts on head cover 61195077
Tension reliever for auxiliary belt tensioner 61895067
Comparator for detecting top dead center 61195080
Punch for driving oil seal into crankshaft 61495093
Tool for rotating crankshaft via camshaft 61495094
Digital goniometer 66053000034
Clutch centering pin 62195026
Engine lifting tool 61495089
Extractor 62095011
Liner stop 61495067
Engine bung set VAS 6122
Crankshaft stops 61495069
Engine gearbox stand VAS 6095A
Crankshaft centering tool 61495070
Engine support bracket 61895064
Piston insertion tool 61495066
Exhaust adapters 64453000683
Wrench for A/C pulley ring nut 64695001
Propeller shaft retaining device 62295005
Gearbox lifting device 62453000165
Union for draining hydraulic fluid from Gearbox 62453000269
Insertion tool for Aventador gearbox solenoid valves 62453000270
ISR Gearbox Support and pad for shaft installation 62498000435
ISR Gearbox Support and pad for shaft installation 62498000436
ISR Gearbox Support and pad for shaft installation 62498000427
ISR Gearbox PTO drop bearing installation pad 62498000428
ISR Gearbox PTO shaft bearing installation pad 62498000425
ISR Gearbox PTO shaft oil seal installation pad 62498000430
ISR Gearbox Secondary shaft ring nut wrench 62498000432
ISR Gearbox Secondary shaft ring nut wrench 62498000433
ISR Gearbox PTO shaft oil seal insertion tool 62498000434
ISR Gearbox Primary shaft ring nut wrench 62498000426
ISR Gearbox Secondary shaft lifting hook 62498000438
ISR Gearbox Front box screw extractor 62498000424
ISR Gearbox Synchronizer removal rods 62498000431
ISR Gearbox Gearbox lifting hooks 62498000439
ISR Gearbox breather extractor 62498000440
ISR Gearbox Rolling check pin 62498000671
ISR Gearbox Shafts support 62498000437
ISR Gearbox support 62498000441
Insertion tool for dust seal and oil seal on input shaft of rear differential 62395129
Insertion tool for dust seal and oil seal on left output shaft of rear differential 62395125
Insertion tool for dust seal and oil seal on right output shaft of rear differential 62395128
Centering and insertion tool for oil seal on left output shaft of front differential 62395126
Centering and insertion tool for oil seal on right output shaft of front differential 62395127
Inserting Haldex oil seal 62395122
Wheel rim attachment for calibrating rear view camera 61653000056
Wheel hub adapters for Ravaglioli alignment bench 64353000149
Wrench for single-nut tightening with connection 470012257
Wheel badge removal hub locking engagement tool 62553000271
Single-nut adapter for RVC calibration panel 62500000294
Pins on torque arm wheel hub with single nut 62597000295
Tool for inserting oil seal onto E-Gear output shaft 62395124
Introducing oil into E-Gear hydraulic unit 62695004
Wrench for shock absorber ring nut 65195113
Lifting System fluid level device 65195112
Tool kit for removing the grille 69195290
Rear spoiler pin 65995000807
Wheel installer 62553000293
Tension reliever for auxiliary belt tensioner Torx 61253000063
Tool for rotating crankshaft via pulley 61453000144
Engine/gearbox suspension frame 61153000124
Engine/gearbox lifting device 61153000125
Engine lifting slings kit 61153000126
Engine lifting hooks 61153000127
Seal removal levers kit T20143
Sealing ring extractor T40019
Torx socket wrench T40087 61253000098
Installation device T40048 61498000403
Retaining screw T40237 61453000099
Rotation device T40257 61498000404
Installation device T10122 61198000406
Camshaft retaining device 61198000408
Universal support for comparator 61453000091
Camshaft retaining device T40070 61198000408
Spark plug wrench 61198000410
ASE Comparator 46972000000
Wrench T40079 61198000409
Cotter T40071 61253000090
Wrench T40079 61198000409
Exhaust gas adapters 64453000041
Gearbox oil filler tool VAS 6262A
Gearbox oil filler adapter VAS 6262/6
Service gearbox release lever 4S0713201B
Assembly masking kit for front differential rear brace 62353000104
Lever for inserting gearbox locking system bush 62453000240
Tool for rotating crankshaft via pulley 61453000144
DL800 clutch assembly lifting hook 62495000336
DL800 puller with threaded rod 62495000341
DL800 guide pins kit T40199 62497000335
DL800 fastening buckle 62495000342
DL800 lifting hook 62495000343
DL800 Support trolley 62495000344
DL800 thrust pin 62495000345
DL800 assembly bush 62495000346
DL800 thrust pin T40008 62495000348
DL800 seal inserter T40198 62495000349
DL800 seal inserter T40287 62495000350
DL800 seal inserter T40286 62495000352
DL800 percussion extractor 62495000353
DL800 inserter with threaded rod 62495000354
DL800 Kukko extractor jaws VAS 251403
DL800 Kukko extractor jaws VAS 251609
DL800 Kukko extractor ASE 251411
PTO shaft torque lever 62495000356
Dual clutch gearbox lifting hook 62453000057
Wheel rim attachment calibrating rear view camera 61653000056
Tool for aligning steering column with ADS 64353000142
Hex key for rear axle shaft screw 62553000089
Torque arm for wheel hub locking 62553000143
Wheel hub adapters for Ravaglioli alignment bench 64353000149
Assembly masking kit for front differential rear brace 62353000104
Spyder roof module threaded bush wrench 69797000366
Soft top oil pump connection plug 69798000385
Valve adjustment tool 961295014
Oil pump oil seal installation tool 961595002
Oil pump oil seal installation tool 961195002
Wrench for gear tooth coupling 961295035
Torx T80 wrench 65195098
Wheel centering pin 65395009
Engine lifting tool 62495152
Jalpa valve adjustment tool 961295015
Phase variator wrench 961295038
Camshaft gear locking tool 961195023
Camshaft Dowel Extractor 961195024
Idle Speed Adjustment Wrench 962095003
Camshaft gear locking tool 961195042
TDC brush positioning jig 961695013
Wrench for cylinder head tightening 009008019
Base for dial gauge 961195026
Liner stop 961195027
Crankshaft turning tool 961495012
Crankshaft support, timing side 961495016
Crankshaft support, flywheel side 961495014
Dial Gauge Guide 961195025
Phase transformer tightening tool 61295043
Installer for crankshaft seal 61495032
Crankshaft oil seal connection 961495027
Wrench a torx 70 for titanium studs 65195106
Oil temperature sensor bulb tightener 61595015
timing box oil seal driver 61395023
Crankshaft oil seal driver 61495040
Manual rotation tool 61495035
Manual rotation tool 61495036
Tdc tool 61400014
Bearing pad 61495038
Oil filter wrench 61595014
Mechanical phase tool 61195056
Head screws tightening wrench 61195058
Wheel ring nut 64395028
Special LH head timing tool 61195071
Special RH head timing tool 61195072
Fuel supply wrench 66295016
Coil puller 62095011
Clutch centring tool 962195007
Gearbox cover mock-up block 962495019
Gearbox ratchet adjustment gauge 962495032
Propeller shaft ring nut wrench 962495037
Viscous coupling ring nut wrench 962495038
Shift lever adjustment tool 962495063
Ring nut wrench 962495025
Gear shat ring nut wrench 62495074
Transmission shift lever bracket 62495071
Jig and buffer for bushing insertion 62495081
Gearbox bearing installer 62495082
Jig for pushing springs onto rods 62495085
Countershaft ring nut tightener 62495086
Installer for gearbox bearings (Manual gearbox) 62495082
Installer for gearbox bearings (E-gear gearbox) 62495103
Ring nut wrench 62451002
Ring nut wrench 62451003
Ring nut wrench 62451004
Gasket punch 62451005
Clearance gauge 62451006
Clutch aligning tool 62195015
Pinion ring nut flange 62451001
Reaction tool 62451015
Tool for testing the pinion Positioning 62395115
Thrust bearing oil seal pad 62195022
Accumulator wrench 62495156
Ring nut wrench 960095012
Front ring nut wrench 965195053
Rear ring nut wrench 965295028
Front ring nut wrench 965195069
rear hub bearing ring nut wrench 65295046
Suspension arm ring nut wrench 965295010
Hub carrier bearing ring nut wrench 965195067
S-Cam handle 62495119
Estractor or remover 961195003
Extractor or remover 961195004
Shift lever boot installer 62495079
E-gear actuator reset tool 62495069
Rear differential ring nut wrench 62395079
Front differential ring nut wrench 62395078
Viscous coupling ring nut wrench 62395059
Front differential pinion retainer 62395067
Viscous coupling retainer for ring nut tightening 62395070
Pneumatic valve extension 51009334
Extracting plate Rh-Lh output shaft 62451007
Extracting tool 62451008
Complete gears extracting plate 62451010
Extracting shaft from intermediate plate 62451011
Punch for fitting synchroniser hub 62451012
Tool for assembling and centering drive driven gear 62451015
Tool for fitting the roller bearing’s outer rings 62451016
Tool for testing the pinion Positioning 62451017
Tool for fitting bearing outer ring 62451018
Punch for fitting roller bearing lay shaft 62451019
Tool for extracting/fitting bearing outer ring on the housing 62451020
Tools for fitting the main shaft and lay shaft on intermediate plate 62451023
Punch for fitting output shaft on cover 62451021
Extracting punch roller bearing outer ring on cover 62451022
Punch for fitting roller bearing PTO shaft 62451024
Tool for pinion head bearing fitting 62300004
Tool for differential output shaft fitting 62300005
Kickback tool for ring-nut 62300006
Tool for pinion bearings outer rings fitting 62300007
Tool for pinion supporting 62300008
Tool for shank-pinion bearing fitting 62300009
Punch for bearing fitting on differential 62300010
Punch for radial shaft seal fitting 62300011
Punch for roller bearing outer ring fitting on flange support 62300012
Punch for fitting ball bearing 62300013
Punch for bearing fitting on differential housing 62300014
Universal trolley 69195227
Tools for fitting the main shaft and lay shaft on intermediate plate 62400006
Tool for testing and positioning outside manual gearbox control 62451025
Tool for measuring the height of the rear differential pinion 62395054
Tool for measuring the height of the front differential pinion 62395068
Tool for pinion head bearing outer ring disassembly 62300015

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Lamborghini Service Special Tools kit”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to Top