Lamborghini Gallardo Murcielago Special Tools kit $6,600.00
Lamborghini Urus Special Tools kit $5,500.00

Lamborghini Special Tools,Lamborghini Huracan Aventador Sian Workshop service Special Tools,Lamborghini engine gearbox chassis repair service special tool kit,OEM Lamborghini service special tool.

In Stock

$8,500.00

Compare

Lamborghini Huracan Aventador Sian Workshop service Special Tools,Lamborghini engine gearbox chassis repair service special tool kit.
Tools List Materials:
Insertion kit for valve seals 69795000805
Mounting pins kit for cylinder heads 61153000707
For v12 Reduction compression tester 69795000806
Wrench for tightening the guide pulley to the correct 61253001395
Tool for performing the mechanical step in the procedure 61195076
Punch for driving oil seal into water pump drive shaft 61495079
Assembly for driving oil seal into distribution flange 61495068
Tools for retaining camshafts on head cover 61195077
Tension reliever for auxiliary belt tensioner 61895067
Comparator for detecting top dead center 61195080
Punch for driving oil seal into crankshaft 61495093
Tool for rotating crankshaft via camshaft 61495094
Digital goniometer 66053000034
Clutch centering pin 62195026
Engine lifting tool 61495089
Extractor 62095011
Liner stop 61495067
Engine bung set VAS 6122
Crankshaft stops 61495069
Engine gearbox stand VAS 6095A
Crankshaft centering tool 61495070
Engine support bracket 61895064
Piston insertion tool 61495066
Exhaust adapters 64453000683
Wrench for A/C pulley ring nut 64695001
Propeller shaft retaining device 62295005
Gearbox lifting device 62453000165
Union for draining hydraulic fluid from Gearbox 62453000269
Insertion tool for Aventador gearbox solenoid valves 62453000270
ISR Gearbox Support and pad for shaft installation 62498000435
ISR Gearbox Support and pad for shaft installation 62498000436
ISR Gearbox Support and pad for shaft installation 62498000427
ISR Gearbox PTO drop bearing installation pad 62498000428
ISR Gearbox PTO shaft bearing installation pad 62498000425
ISR Gearbox PTO shaft oil seal installation pad 62498000430
ISR Gearbox Secondary shaft ring nut wrench 62498000432
ISR Gearbox Secondary shaft ring nut wrench 62498000433
ISR Gearbox PTO shaft oil seal insertion tool 62498000434
ISR Gearbox Primary shaft ring nut wrench 62498000426
ISR Gearbox Secondary shaft lifting hook 62498000438
ISR Gearbox Front box screw extractor 62498000424
ISR Gearbox Synchronizer removal rods 62498000431
ISR Gearbox Gearbox lifting hooks 62498000439
ISR Gearbox breather extractor 62498000440
ISR Gearbox Rolling check pin 62498000671
ISR Gearbox Shafts support 62498000437
ISR Gearbox support 62498000441
Insertion tool for dust seal and oil seal on input shaft of rear differential 62395129
Insertion tool for dust seal and oil seal on left output shaft of rear differential 62395125
Insertion tool for dust seal and oil seal on right output shaft of rear differential 62395128
Centering and insertion tool for oil seal on left output shaft of front differential 62395126
Centering and insertion tool for oil seal on right output shaft of front differential 62395127
Inserting Haldex oil seal 62395122
Wheel rim attachment for calibrating rear view camera 61653000056
Wheel hub adapters for Ravaglioli alignment bench 64353000149
Wrench for single-nut tightening with connection 470012257
Wheel badge removal hub locking engagement tool 62553000271
Single-nut adapter for RVC calibration panel 62500000294
Pins on torque arm wheel hub with single nut 62597000295
Tool for inserting oil seal onto E-Gear output shaft 62395124
Introducing oil into E-Gear hydraulic unit 62695004
Wrench for shock absorber ring nut 65195113
Lifting System fluid level device 65195112
Tool kit for removing the grille 69195290
Rear spoiler pin 65995000807
Wheel installer 62553000293
Tension reliever for auxiliary belt tensioner Torx 61253000063
Tool for rotating crankshaft via pulley 61453000144
Engine/gearbox suspension frame 61153000124
Engine/gearbox lifting device 61153000125
Engine lifting slings kit 61153000126
Engine lifting hooks 61153000127
Seal removal levers kit T20143
Sealing ring extractor T40019
Torx socket wrench T40087 61253000098
Installation device T40048 61498000403
Retaining screw T40237 61453000099
Rotation device T40257 61498000404
Installation device T10122 61198000406
Camshaft retaining device 61198000408
Universal support for comparator 61453000091
Camshaft retaining device T40070 61198000408
Spark plug wrench 61198000410
ASE Comparator 46972000000
Wrench T40079 61198000409
Cotter T40071 61253000090
Wrench T40079 61198000409
Exhaust gas adapters 64453000041
Gearbox oil filler tool VAS 6262A
Gearbox oil filler adapter VAS 6262/6
Service gearbox release lever 4S0713201B
Assembly masking kit for front differential rear brace 62353000104
Lever for inserting gearbox locking system bush 62453000240
Tool for rotating crankshaft via pulley 61453000144
DL800 clutch assembly lifting hook 62495000336
DL800 puller with threaded rod 62495000341
DL800 guide pins kit T40199 62497000335
DL800 fastening buckle 62495000342
DL800 lifting hook 62495000343
DL800 Support trolley 62495000344
DL800 thrust pin 62495000345
DL800 assembly bush 62495000346
DL800 thrust pin T40008 62495000348
DL800 seal inserter T40198 62495000349
DL800 seal inserter T40287 62495000350
DL800 seal inserter T40286 62495000352
DL800 percussion extractor 62495000353
DL800 inserter with threaded rod 62495000354
DL800 Kukko extractor jaws VAS 251403
DL800 Kukko extractor jaws VAS 251609
DL800 Kukko extractor ASE 251411
PTO shaft torque lever 62495000356
Dual clutch gearbox lifting hook 62453000057
Wheel rim attachment calibrating rear view camera 61653000056
Tool for aligning steering column with ADS 64353000142
Hex key for rear axle shaft screw 62553000089
Torque arm for wheel hub locking 62553000143
Wheel hub adapters for Ravaglioli alignment bench 64353000149
Assembly masking kit for front differential rear brace 62353000104
Spyder roof module threaded bush wrench 69797000366
Soft top oil pump connection plug 69798000385

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Lamborghini Huracan Aventador Special Tools kit”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to Top