2019-2022 Volvo V60 Workshop Service Repair Manuals $360.00
Lamborghini Huracan Aventador Special Tools kit $8,500.00

Lamborghini Special Tools,Lamborghini Gallardo Murcielago Reventon Diablo Workshop service Special Tools,Lamborghini engine gearbox chassis repair service special tool kit,OEM Lamborghini service special tool.

In Stock

$6,600.00

Compare

Lamborghini Gallardo Murcielago Reventon Diablo Workshop service Special Tools,Lamborghini engine gearbox chassis repair service special tool kit.
Tools List Materials:
Valve adjustment tool 961295014
Oil pump oil seal installation tool 961595002
Oil pump oil seal installation tool 961195002
Wrench for gear tooth coupling 961295035
Torx T80 wrench 65195098
Wheel centering pin 65395009
Engine lifting tool 62495152
Jalpa valve adjustment tool 961295015
Phase variator wrench 961295038
Camshaft gear locking tool 961195023
Camshaft Dowel Extractor 961195024
Idle Speed Adjustment Wrench 962095003
Camshaft gear locking tool 961195042
TDC brush positioning jig 961695013
Wrench for cylinder head tightening 009008019
Base for dial gauge 961195026
Liner stop 961195027
Crankshaft turning tool 961495012
Crankshaft support, timing side 961495016
Crankshaft support, flywheel side 961495014
Dial Gauge Guide 961195025
Phase transformer tightening tool 61295043
Installer for crankshaft seal 61495032
Crankshaft oil seal connection 961495027
Wrench a torx 70 for titanium studs 65195106
Oil temperature sensor bulb tightener 61595015
timing box oil seal driver 61395023
Crankshaft oil seal driver 61495040
Manual rotation tool 61495035
Manual rotation tool 61495036
Tdc tool 61400014
Bearing pad 61495038
Oil filter wrench 61595014
Mechanical phase tool 61195056
Head screws tightening wrench 61195058
Wheel ring nut 64395028
Special LH head timing tool 61195071
Special RH head timing tool 61195072
Fuel supply wrench 66295016
Coil puller 62095011
Clutch centring tool 962195007
Gearbox cover mock-up block 962495019
Gearbox ratchet adjustment gauge 962495032
Propeller shaft ring nut wrench 962495037
Viscous coupling ring nut wrench 962495038
Shift lever adjustment tool 962495063
Ring nut wrench 962495025
Gear shat ring nut wrench 62495074
Transmission shift lever bracket 62495071
Jig and buffer for bushing insertion 62495081
Gearbox bearing installer 62495082
Jig for pushing springs onto rods 62495085
Countershaft ring nut tightener 62495086
Installer for gearbox bearings (Manual gearbox) 62495082
Installer for gearbox bearings (E-gear gearbox) 62495103
Ring nut wrench 62451002
Ring nut wrench 62451003
Ring nut wrench 62451004
Gasket punch 62451005
Clearance gauge 62451006
Clutch aligning tool 62195015
Pinion ring nut flange 62451001
Reaction tool 62451015
Tool for testing the pinion Positioning 62395115
Thrust bearing oil seal pad 62195022
Accumulator wrench 62495156
Ring nut wrench 960095012
Front ring nut wrench 965195053
Rear ring nut wrench 965295028
Front ring nut wrench 965195069
rear hub bearing ring nut wrench 65295046
Suspension arm ring nut wrench 965295010
Hub carrier bearing ring nut wrench 965195067
S-Cam handle 62495119
Estractor or remover 961195003
Extractor or remover 961195004
Shift lever boot installer 62495079
E-gear actuator reset tool 62495069
Rear differential ring nut wrench 62395079
Front differential ring nut wrench 62395078
Viscous coupling ring nut wrench 62395059
Front differential pinion retainer 62395067
Viscous coupling retainer for ring nut tightening 62395070
Pneumatic valve extension 51009334
Extracting plate Rh-Lh output shaft 62451007
Extracting tool 62451008
Complete gears extracting plate 62451010
Extracting shaft from intermediate plate 62451011
Punch for fitting synchroniser hub 62451012
Tool for assembling and centering drive driven gear 62451015
Tool for fitting the roller bearing’s outer rings 62451016
Tool for testing the pinion Positioning 62451017
Tool for fitting bearing outer ring 62451018
Punch for fitting roller bearing lay shaft 62451019
Tool for extracting/fitting bearing outer ring on the housing 62451020
Tools for fitting the main shaft and lay shaft on intermediate plate 62451023
Punch for fitting output shaft on cover 62451021
Extracting punch roller bearing outer ring on cover 62451022
Punch for fitting roller bearing PTO shaft 62451024
Tool for pinion head bearing fitting 62300004
Tool for differential output shaft fitting 62300005
Kickback tool for ring-nut 62300006
Tool for pinion bearings outer rings fitting 62300007
Tool for pinion supporting 62300008
Tool for shank-pinion bearing fitting 62300009
Punch for bearing fitting on differential 62300010
Punch for radial shaft seal fitting 62300011
Punch for roller bearing outer ring fitting on flange support 62300012
Punch for fitting ball bearing 62300013
Punch for bearing fitting on differential housing 62300014
Universal trolley 69195227
Tools for fitting the main shaft and lay shaft on intermediate plate 62400006
Tool for testing and positioning outside manual gearbox control 62451025
Tool for measuring the height of the rear differential pinion 62395054
Tool for measuring the height of the front differential pinion 62395068
Tool for pinion head bearing outer ring disassembly 62300015

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Lamborghini Gallardo Murcielago Special Tools kit”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to Top